RETKET  /  TRIPS


 

Virolahti 18.-23.5.2001

Lappi 25.-30.6.2001

Viro 9.-12.5.2002

Lappi-Varanki 12.-15.6.2002

Siipyy 14.-16.4.2003

Virolahti 22.-25.5.2003

Lappi-Varanki 19.-24.6.2003

Sharm El Sheik 2.-9.4.2004

Gran Canaria 13.-23.10.2005

Agadir, Marokko 22.2-1.3.2007

Kemeri, Latvia 10-13.5.2007

Viro 21.-25.5.2008

Sousse, Tunisia 11.-18.10.2008

Malaga, Espanja 4.-11.4.2010

Eilat, Israel 27.3-3.4.2012

Falsterbo, Ruotsi 23.-29.9.2012

Gamvik, Pohjois-Norja 6.-11.6.2013

Gambia, 26.2-4.3.2016

Gambia, 30.12.2017 - 6.1.2017